Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Infantis B
Evento: Sub12 CD S1
Equipa: Vilanovense FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-10-21 15:00:00CF S. Felix22Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCD S. Felix da Marinha
MarcadoresCarol e Martins
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-10-28 13:15:00Vilanovense FC44FC GaiaNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresCarol(3) e Martins
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-11-01 15:00:00TFAD Gaia52Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioColegio Carvalhos
MarcadoresKiko e Leirosa
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-11-04 13:15:00Vilanovense FC12CF Canelas 2010Não 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresCarol
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-11-11 15:00:00CF Serzedo32Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCF Serzedo
MarcadoresTrinta e Kiko
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-11-18 13:15:00Vilanovense FC90CF PerosinhoNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresBatista(3), Afonso(2), Martins, Carol, Trinta e Dias
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-11-25 15:00:00SC Arcozelo10Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-12-02 15:00:00Vilanovense FC63FC PedrosoNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresKiko(3), Carol(2) e Dias
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-12-09 13:30:00AD Newteam05Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioPoli Urbicoop
MarcadoresTrinta(3), Batista e Carol
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Vilanovense FCSim 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2017-12-23 13:00:00Vilanovense FC30EF Benfica GaiaNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresLeirosa, Terrão e Kiko
Flash Int.
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1TFAD Gaia2410802512625
2FC Gaia2210712532825
3FC Pedroso2110703482721
4CF Canelas 20101910613372413
5CF S. Felix1610442342212
6CF Serzedo1410424473314
7Vilanovense FC1410424342014
8SC Arcozelo111032539354
9AD Newteam11103252429-5
10EF Benfica Gaia6102082057-37
11CF Perosinho01000101096-86

Dados adicionais