RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Infantis B
Evento: Inf B T.J.Piedade S1
Equipa: Vilanovense FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-12 13:30:00Vilanovense FC08Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-19 17:00:00CD Candal40Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCD Candal
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-26 17:00:00Vilanovense FC03CF Oliv. DouroNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-31 17:00:00Vilanovense FC013Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-02 17:00:00AD Grijo100Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioAD Grijo
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-09 17:00:00Vilanovense FC04SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-21 20:30:00SC Arcozelo70Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Dragon Force FC3110013013
2AD Grijo3110010010
3Valadares G. FC31100808
4SC Arcozelo31100707
5CD Candal31100404
6SC Coimbroes31100404
7CF Oliv. Douro31100303
8Vilanovense FC07007049-49

Dados adicionais