RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Infantis B
Evento: Inf B T.J.Piedade S1
Equipa: SC Arcozelo

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-12 17:00:00AD Grijo----SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioAD Grijo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-19 17:00:00SC Arcozelo----SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-26 17:00:00Dragon Force FC----SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioVitalis Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-31 17:00:00Valadares G. FC----SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCD Valadares
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-02 17:00:00SC Arcozelo----CD CandalNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-09 17:00:00CF Oliv. Douro----SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCF Oliv. Douro
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-21 20:30:00SC Arcozelo70Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Dragon Force FC3110013013
2AD Grijo3110010010
3Valadares G. FC31100808
4SC Arcozelo31100707
5CD Candal31100404
6SC Coimbroes31100404
7CF Oliv. Douro31100303
8Vilanovense FC07007049-49

Dados adicionais