Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

Inf B T.J.Piedade S1
2018-06-21 20:30:00 7. Jornada
SC Arcozelo -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio SC Arcozelo
Marcadores
Obs
Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Infantis B
Evento: Inf B T.J.Piedade S1
Equipa: SC Coimbroes

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-12 17:00:00SC Coimbroes----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-19 17:00:00SC Arcozelo----SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-26 17:00:00SC Coimbroes----Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-31 17:00:00CD Candal----SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCD Candal
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-02 17:00:00SC Coimbroes----CF Oliv. DouroNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-09 17:00:00Vilanovense FC04SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-16 17:00:00SC Coimbroes----AD GrijoNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Dragon Force FC3110013013
2AD Grijo3110010010
3Valadares G. FC31100808
4CD Candal31100404
5SC Coimbroes31100404
6CF Oliv. Douro31100303
7SC Arcozelo00000000
8Vilanovense FC06006042-42

Dados adicionais