RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Infantis B
Evento: Inf B T.J.Piedade S1
Equipa: Valadares G. FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-12 13:30:00Vilanovense FC08Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-19 17:00:00Valadares G. FC----AD GrijoNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCD Valadares
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-26 17:00:00SC Coimbroes----Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-31 17:00:00Valadares G. FC----SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCD Valadares
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-02 17:00:00Dragon Force FC----Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioVitalis Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-09 17:00:00CD Candal----Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCD Candal
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-16 17:00:00Valadares G. FC----CF Oliv. DouroNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCD Valadares
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Dragon Force FC3110013013
2AD Grijo3110010010
3Valadares G. FC31100808
4SC Arcozelo31100707
5CD Candal31100404
6SC Coimbroes31100404
7CF Oliv. Douro31100303
8Vilanovense FC07007049-49

Dados adicionais