RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Sub10
Evento: Sub10 Honra S1
Equipa: CD Panter Force

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-01-06 11:00:00Boavista FC90CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioBessa Sec. XXI
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-01-13 11:00:00CD Panter Force06Valadares G. FCNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-01-20 11:00:00CUD Leverense63CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCUD Leverense
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-01-27 11:00:00CD Panter Force10CD CandalNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-03 11:00:00Dragon Force FC62CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioVitalis Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-10 11:00:00CD Panter Force01SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-17 11:00:00FC Pedroso31CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioFC Pedroso
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-24 12:00:00CD Panter Force26Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
MarcadoresJonathan(2), David, Massano, Gonçalo e Tiago
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-03 11:00:00CF Serzedo21CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioCF Serzedo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------CD Panter ForceSim 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-17 11:00:00CD Panter Force25SC CanideloNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-24 11:00:00CD Panter Force110Boavista FCNão 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-07 11:00:00Valadares G. FC30CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioCD Valadares
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-14 11:00:00CD Panter Force04CUD LeverenseNão 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-21 11:00:00CD Candal31CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada15. Jornada
 EstádioCD Candal
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-25 11:00:00CD Panter Force26Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada16. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-28 11:00:00SC Arcozelo31CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada17. Jornada
 EstádioSC Arcozelo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-01 11:00:00CD Panter Force----FC PedrosoNão 
Jornada18. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-05 11:00:00Vilanovense FC34CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada19. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresJonathan, David e Autogolo
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-12 11:00:00CD Panter Force----CF SerzedoNão 
Jornada20. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00CD Panter Force--------Sim 
Jornada21. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-26 11:00:00SC Canidelo----CD Panter ForceNão 
Jornada22. Jornada
 EstádioSC Canidelo
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Boavista FC4616151011312101
2SC Canidelo43161411762749
3Vilanovense FC332010376972-3
4Valadares G. FC31161015543915
5Dragon Force FC2616826544212
6SC Arcozelo2615825544212
7CUD Leverense22167184366-23
8FC Pedroso19156182943-14
9CD Candal71621131657-41
10CD Panter Force61720152176-55
11CF Serzedo41711152578-53

Dados adicionais