Seniores Liga Elite S1 | 10. Jornada | 2018-10-28 15:00:00 
CD Masters S3 | 4. Jornada | 2018-10-27 17:30:00 
Juniores 2.Divisao S2 | 4. Jornada | 2018-10-27 13:00:00 
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1 | 6. Jornada | 2018-10-28 09:00:00 
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1 | 6. Jornada | 2018-10-28 11:00:00 
CD Sub14 Fut11 S1 | 3. Jornada | 2018-10-28 11:00:00 
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1 | 4. Jornada | 2018-10-27 16:30:00 
CD Sub12 Fut7 S1 | 3. Jornada | 2018-10-27 13:30:00 
CD Sub11 LCA S1 | 1. Jornada | 2018-10-27 09:00:00 
CD Sub9 LCA S2 | 1. Jornada | 2018-10-27 10:00:00 
CD Sub8 LCA S2 | 1. Jornada | 2018-10-27 11:00:00 
Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

CD Sub11 LCA S1
2018-10-27 09:00:00 1. Jornada
CD Panther Force -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio FC Avintes
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub9 LCA S2
2018-10-27 10:00:00 1. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- CF Oliv. Douro
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub8 LCA S2
2018-10-27 11:00:00 1. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- CF Oliv. Douro
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juniores 2.Divisao S2
2018-10-27 13:00:00 4. Jornada
CD Candal -- -- Vila FC
Estádio CD Candal
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub12 Fut7 S1
2018-10-27 13:30:00 3. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- CD Panther Force
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1
2018-10-27 16:30:00 4. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- CD Candal
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Masters S3
2018-10-27 17:30:00 4. Jornada
Ermesinde SC -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Ermesinde SC
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1
2018-10-28 09:00:00 6. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- Rio Ave FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1
2018-10-28 11:00:00 6. Jornada
CD Candal -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio CD Candal
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub14 Fut11 S1
2018-10-28 11:00:00 3. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- FC Pedras Rubras
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Seniores Liga Elite S1
2018-10-28 15:00:00 10. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- Padroense FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Sub11 LCA
Evento: Sub11 LCA S1
Equipa: ----

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Rio Ave FC--------Sim 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------SC CoimbroesSim 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00------------Sim 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------SC Rio TintoSim 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Aguias Gaia SCSim 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Leixoes SC--------Sim 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00------------Sim 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00------------Sim 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------GAAD Top FutSim 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00AGD Povoa FC--------Sim 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Vilanovense FCSim 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Ramaldense FC--------Sim 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Gondomar SCSim 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1AGD Povoa FC27990084579
2SC Coimbroes239711452025
3GAAD Top Fut229621401426
4Rio Ave FC17951332275
5SC Rio Tinto1593332033-13
6Aguias Gaia SC1494143032-2
7Vilanovense FC892162036-16
8Ramaldense FC892161134-23
9Leixoes SC591171248-36
10Gondomar SC290181156-45

Dados adicionais