RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Sub9 LCA
Evento: Sub9 LCA S7
Equipa: Vilanovense FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-01-27 09:00:00AD Grijo50Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCF Oliv. Douro
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-03 10:00:00Vilanovense FC010EF Benfica GaiaNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-17 10:00:00D. Leca Balio22Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCD Leca do Balio
MarcadoresAlmeida e Martim
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-24 10:00:00Vilanovense FC52FC Pedras RubrasNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresAlmeida, Martim, Diogo e Pedro Luz(2)
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-03 12:00:00Padroense FC21Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCD Leca do Balio
MarcadoresTiago
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-10 10:00:00Vilanovense FC23CA Rio TintoNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresMartim e Almeida
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-17 10:00:00SC Nun Alvares14Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioSC Nun Alvares
MarcadoresDiogo(2) e Martim(2)
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-24 10:00:00Vilanovense FC12AD GrijoNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresDiogo
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-07 10:00:00EF Benfica Gaia42Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioCUD Leverense
MarcadoresMartim e Almeida
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-14 10:00:00Vilanovense FC41D. Leca BalioNão 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresMartim(2) e Gabriel(2)
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-21 09:00:00FC Pedras Rubras52Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Pedras Rubras
MarcadoresAlmeida e Martim
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-05 10:00:00Vilanovense FC57Padroense FCNão 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresMartim(2), Almeida, Gabriel e Diogo
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-19 10:00:00CA Rio Tinto43Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioCA Rio Tinto
MarcadoresMartim(2) e Almeida
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-09 12:00:00Vilanovense FC22SC Nun AlvaresNão 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
MarcadoresMartim(2)
Flash Int.
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1EF Benfica Gaia30111001481137
2Padroense FC2912831401624
3FC Pedras Rubras2711821421824
4AD Grijo181043323212
5CA Rio Tinto14124172336-13
6Vilanovense FC13143293350-17
7D. Leca Balio7101271131-20
8SC Nun Alvares6120391148-37

Dados adicionais