RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2017/2018
Escalão: Sub8 LCA
Evento: Sub8 LCA Honra S1
Equipa: SC Coimbroes

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-01-27 11:00:00SC Coimbroes60SC Rio TintoNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-03 11:00:00Padroense FC37SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioPadroense FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-10 11:00:00SC Coimbroes22Pedroucos ACNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-17 11:00:00Custoias FC34SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCD Custoias
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-02-24 11:00:00SC Coimbroes10FC PedrosoNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-03 11:00:00AD Lousada32SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lousada
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-10 11:00:00Folgosa Maia FC20SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCD Folgosa da Maia
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-17 11:00:00SC Coimbroes12FC FozNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-03-24 11:00:00Vilanovense FC57SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresAuto-golo, Tomás, Filipe, Rodrigo e Gabriel
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-07 11:00:00SC Coimbroes----Leixoes SCNão 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-14 11:00:00AD Grijo44SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioAD Grijo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-21 11:00:00SC Rio Tinto04SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioSC Rio Tinto
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-25 11:00:00SC Coimbroes32Padroense FCNão 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-04-28 11:00:00Pedroucos AC02SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioPedroucos AC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-01 11:00:00SC Coimbroes40Custoias FCNão 
Jornada15. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-05 11:00:00FC Pedroso03SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada16. Jornada
 EstádioFC Pedroso
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-12 11:00:00SC Coimbroes31AD LousadaNão 
Jornada17. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-19 11:00:00SC Coimbroes32Folgosa Maia FCNão 
Jornada18. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-26 11:00:00FC Foz22SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada19. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-05-31 11:00:00SC Coimbroes02Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada20. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
MarcadoresJoão(2)
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-02 11:00:00Leixoes SC35SC CoimbroesNão 
Jornada21. Jornada
 EstádioPD Joao Faneco
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-06-09 11:00:00SC Coimbroes----AD GrijoNão 
Jornada22. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1FC Foz49211353733637
2Folgosa Maia FC48201433582236
3SC Coimbroes45201334633627
4AD Lousada41191315543024
5Padroense FC39191135765521
6Pedroucos AC3419856493910
7FC Pedroso3120101938308
8Vilanovense FC312292116578-13
9Custoias FC201953114860-12
10AD Grijo201944116082-22
11Leixoes SC101922152885-57
12SC Rio Tinto01900192079-59

Dados adicionais