Seniores Liga Elite S1 | 29. Jornada | 2019-03-24 15:00:00 
CD Masters Elite | 11. Jornada | 2019-03-23 15:00:00 
Juniores T. Compl. S2 | 1. Jornada | 2019-03-23 13:00:00 
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1 | 27. Jornada | 2019-03-24 10:00:00 
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2 | 25. Jornada | 2019-03-24 09:00:00 
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1 | 27. Jornada | 2019-03-24 09:00:00 
CD Sub14 Fut11 S1 | 22. Jornada | 2019-03-24 11:00:00 
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1 | 24. Jornada | 2019-03-23 13:15:00 
CD Sub12 FII 1. Div. | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-23 09:00:00 
CD Sub11 FII Honra S1 | 8. Jornada | 2019-03-23 09:00:00 
Sub11 LCA FII Honra | 9. Jornada | 2019-03-23 11:00:00 
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div. | 11. Jornada | 2019-03-23 11:15:00 
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div. | 11. Jornada | 2019-03-23 12:00:00 
Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

CD Sub12 FII 1. Div.
2019-03-23 09:00:00 12. Jornada
FC Gaia -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub11 FII Honra S1
2019-03-23 09:00:00 8. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- AJH Goncalves
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Sub11 LCA FII Honra
2019-03-23 11:00:00 9. Jornada
TFAD EAS Gaia -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Colegio Carvalhos
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-03-23 11:15:00 11. Jornada
SC Salgueiros -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio CD Campanha
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-03-23 12:00:00 11. Jornada
CF S. Felix -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio CD S. Felix da Marinha
Marcadores
Obs
Juniores T. Compl. S2
2019-03-23 13:00:00 1. Jornada
Vila FC 3 0 GD Aldeia Nova
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores Gonçalo, Jorge e Leal
Obs
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1
2019-03-23 13:15:00 24. Jornada
Valadares G. FC -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio CD Valadares
Marcadores
Obs
CD Masters Elite
2019-03-23 15:00:00 11. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- UD Lavrense
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2
2019-03-24 09:00:00 25. Jornada
CF Oliv. Douro -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1
2019-03-24 09:00:00 27. Jornada
Dragon Force FC -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Constituicao Park
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1
2019-03-24 10:00:00 27. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- SC Canidelo
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub14 Fut11 S1
2019-03-24 11:00:00 22. Jornada
CF Serzedo -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio CD Canelas
Marcadores
Obs
Seniores Liga Elite S1
2019-03-24 15:00:00 29. Jornada
Boavista FC B -- -- Vila FC
Estádio CD Ramalde
Marcadores
Obs
Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub14
Evento: CD Sub14 Fut11 S1
Equipa: Rio Ave FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-14 11:00:00ADR Pasteleira----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioADR Pasteleira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-21 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----CF SerzedoNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-28 11:00:00CD Panther Force----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-04 11:00:00Rio Ave FC50Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-11 11:00:00FC Pedras Rubras----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Pedras Rubras
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Rio Ave FC--------Sim 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-25 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----AJH GoncalvesNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Rio Ave FCSim 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-09 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-16 11:00:00Leixoes SC----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Leca da Palmeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-06 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----FC FozNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-13 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----ADR PasteleiraNão 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-20 11:00:00CF Serzedo----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioCF Serzedo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-27 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----CD Panther ForceNão 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-03 11:00:00Vilanovense FC02Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada15. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-10 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----FC Pedras RubrasNão 
Jornada16. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Rio Ave FCSim 
Jornada17. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-24 11:00:00AJH Goncalves----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada18. Jornada
 EstádioCCD Porto
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Rio Ave FC--------Sim 
Jornada19. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-10 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada20. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-17 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----Leixoes SCNão 
Jornada21. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-24 11:00:00FC Foz----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada22. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1FC Foz9330019019
2FC Pedras Rubras73210945
3Dragon Force FC62200817
4Rio Ave FC62200707
5CD Panther Force62200303
6Leixoes SC62200303
7AJH Goncalves6320145-1
8Vilanovense FC4171115854-46
9ADR Pasteleira32101523
10CF Serzedo32101110

Dados adicionais