Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub14
Evento: CD Sub14 Fut11 S1
Equipa: Dragon Force FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Dragon Force FCSim 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-21 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----Leixoes SCNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-28 11:00:00FC Foz----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-04 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----ADR PasteleiraNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-11 11:00:00CF Serzedo----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCF Serzedo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-18 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----CD Panther ForceNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-25 11:00:00Vilanovense FC04Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-02 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----FC Pedras RubrasNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-09 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-16 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----AJH GoncalvesNão 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Dragon Force FCSim 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Dragon Force FC--------Sim 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-20 11:00:00Leixoes SC----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Leca da Palmeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-27 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----FC FozNão 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-03 11:00:00ADR Pasteleira----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada15. Jornada
 EstádioADR Pasteleira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-10 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----CF SerzedoNão 
Jornada16. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-17 11:00:00CD Panther Force----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada17. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-24 11:00:00Dragon Force FC41Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada18. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
MarcadoresJorge Araújo
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-03 11:00:00FC Pedras Rubras----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada19. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Pedras Rubras
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-10 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada20. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-17 11:00:00AJH Goncalves----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada21. Jornada
 EstádioCCD Porto
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Dragon Force FC--------Sim 
Jornada22. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1FC Foz9330019019
2FC Pedras Rubras73210945
3Dragon Force FC62200817
4Rio Ave FC62200707
5CD Panther Force62200303
6Leixoes SC62200303
7AJH Goncalves6320145-1
8Vilanovense FC5181215955-46
9CF Serzedo43111220
10ADR Pasteleira32101523

Dados adicionais