Seniores Liga Elite S1 | 20. Jornada | 2019-01-20 15:00:00 
CD Masters Elite | 2. Jornada | 2019-01-19 17:30:00 
Juniores 2.Divisao S2 | 14. Jornada | 2019-01-19 13:00:00 
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1 | 18. Jornada | 2019-01-20 11:00:00 
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2 | 16. Jornada | 2019-01-20 09:00:00 
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1 | 18. Jornada | 2019-01-20 11:00:00 
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1 | 15. Jornada | 2019-01-19 13:15:00 
CD Sub12 FII 1. Div. | 2. Jornada | 2019-01-19 09:00:00 
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div. | 2. Jornada | 2019-01-19 12:00:00 
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div. | 2. Jornada | 2019-01-19 12:00:00 
Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

CD Sub12 FII 1. Div.
2019-01-19 09:00:00 2. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- Leca FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-01-19 12:00:00 2. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- SC Salgueiros
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-01-19 12:00:00 2. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- CF S. Felix
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juniores 2.Divisao S2
2019-01-19 13:00:00 14. Jornada
CF Oliv. Douro -- -- Vila FC
Estádio CF Oliv. Douro
Marcadores
Obs
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1
2019-01-19 13:15:00 15. Jornada
SC Canidelo -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio SC Canidelo
Marcadores
Obs
CD Masters Elite
2019-01-19 17:30:00 2. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- Custoias FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2
2019-01-20 09:00:00 16. Jornada
AC Gervide -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1
2019-01-20 11:00:00 18. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- FC Avintes
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1
2019-01-20 11:00:00 18. Jornada
SC Coimbroes -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio SC Coimbroes
Marcadores
Obs
Seniores Liga Elite S1
2019-01-20 15:00:00 20. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- FC Avintes
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub14
Evento: CD Sub14 Fut11 S1
Equipa: FC Foz

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-14 11:00:00FC Foz40AJH GoncalvesNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------FC FozSim 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-28 11:00:00FC Foz----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-04 11:00:00Leixoes SC----FC FozNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Leca da Palmeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------FC FozSim 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-18 11:00:00FC Foz----ADR PasteleiraNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-25 11:00:00CF Serzedo----FC FozNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCF Serzedo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-02 11:00:00FC Foz----CD Panther ForceNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-09 11:00:00Vilanovense FC07FC FozNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-16 11:00:00FC Foz----FC Pedras RubrasNão 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-06 11:00:00Rio Ave FC----FC FozNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioRio Ave FC
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-13 11:00:00AJH Goncalves----FC FozNão 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioCCD Porto
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00FC Foz--------Sim 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-27 11:00:00Dragon Force FC----FC FozNão 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioConstituicao Park
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-03 11:00:00FC Foz----Leixoes SCNão 
Jornada15. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00FC Foz--------Sim 
Jornada16. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-17 11:00:00ADR Pasteleira----FC FozNão 
Jornada17. Jornada
 EstádioADR Pasteleira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-02-24 11:00:00FC Foz----CF SerzedoNão 
Jornada18. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-03 11:00:00CD Panther Force----FC FozNão 
Jornada19. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-10 11:00:00FC Foz----Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada20. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-17 11:00:00FC Pedras Rubras----FC FozNão 
Jornada21. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Pedras Rubras
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-03-24 11:00:00FC Foz----Rio Ave FCNão 
Jornada22. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1FC Foz6220011011
2CD Panther Force62200303
3FC Pedras Rubras42110431
4Rio Ave FC31100505
5ADR Pasteleira31100514
6Dragon Force FC31100404
7Leixoes SC31100101
8CF Serzedo32101110
9AJH Goncalves3210125-3
10Vilanovense FC110019531-26

Dados adicionais