Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub9 LCA
Evento: CD Sub9 LCA S2
Equipa: Vilanovense FC

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-27 10:00:00Vilanovense FC20CF Oliv. DouroNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresRodrigo e João
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-03 09:00:00SC Coimbroes21Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCD Sobrado
MarcadoresRafa Lemos
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-10 10:00:00Vilanovense FC70SC ArcozeloNão 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresJoão(4), Tiago, Rodrigo e Rafa Lemos
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-17 11:00:00FC Pedroso91Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioFC Pedroso
MarcadoresJoão Dias
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-24 10:15:00Vilanovense FC33CF SerzedoNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresFilipe, João e Rodrigo
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-01 10:00:00Newteam 201161Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioPoli Urbicoop
MarcadoresJoão Dias
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Vilanovense FCSim 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-15 11:00:00Vilanovense FC37Panther ForceNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresRodrigo(2) e Filipe
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-22 11:00:00CD Torrao22Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioMun. Lavandeira
MarcadoresRafael Lemos e João Dias
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-29 11:00:00Vilanovense FC41CD CandalNão 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioParque S. Reis
MarcadoresSalvador, Rodrigo, Filipe e João
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2019-01-05 11:00:00FC Avintes12Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioFC Avintes
MarcadoresFilipe e João
Flash Int.
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Vilanovense FC14104242631-5
2FC Pedroso31100918
3Newteam 201131100615
4Panther Force31100734
5SC Coimbroes31100211
6CF Serzedo11010330
7CD Torrao11010220
8FC Avintes0100112-1
9CF Oliv. Douro0100102-2
10CD Candal0100114-3
11SC Arcozelo0100107-7

Dados adicionais