Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub8 LCA
Evento: CD Sub8 LCA S2
Equipa: ----

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------CF SerzedoSim 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00CF Oliv. Douro--------Sim 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------SC SalgueirosSim 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00FC Foz--------Sim 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Dragon Force FCSim 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00SC Porto--------Sim 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------FC Porto SADSim 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00SC Coimbroes--------Sim 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Vilanovense FCSim 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Dragon Force FC3110024024
2FC Porto SAD3110018018
3FC Foz3110014014
4SC Salgueiros3110013013
5CF Serzedo3110012012
6CF Oliv. Douro3110013211
7SC Coimbroes311001019
8SC Porto31100716
9Vilanovense FC080084111-107

Dados adicionais