Seniores Liga Elite S1 | 30. Jornada | 2019-03-31 16:00:00 
CD Masters Elite | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-30 16:00:00 
Juniores T. Compl. S2 | 2. Jornada | 2019-03-30 15:00:00 
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1 | 28. Jornada | 2019-03-31 09:00:00 
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2 | 26. Jornada | 2019-03-31 09:00:00 
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1 | 28. Jornada | 2019-03-31 11:00:00 
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1 | 25. Jornada | 2019-03-30 13:30:00 
CD Sub12 FII 1. Div. | 13. Jornada | 2019-03-30 09:00:00 
CD Sub11 FII Honra S1 | 9. Jornada | 2019-03-30 09:00:00 
Sub11 LCA FII Honra | 10. Jornada | 2019-03-30 09:00:00 
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div. | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-30 10:00:00 
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div. | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-30 11:00:00 
Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

CD Sub12 FII 1. Div.
2019-03-30 09:00:00 13. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- UD Lavrense
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub11 FII Honra S1
2019-03-30 09:00:00 9. Jornada
FC Foz -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Campo Ervilha
Marcadores
Obs
Sub11 LCA FII Honra
2019-03-30 09:00:00 10. Jornada
CD Panther Force -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-03-30 10:00:00 12. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- Gulpilhares FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-03-30 11:00:00 12. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- FC Avintes
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1
2019-03-30 13:30:00 25. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- AC Gervide
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juniores T. Compl. S2
2019-03-30 15:00:00 2. Jornada
CD Torrao -- -- Vila FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
CD Masters Elite
2019-03-30 16:00:00 12. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- FC Infesta
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1
2019-03-31 09:00:00 28. Jornada
Padroense FC -- -- Vila FC
Estádio Padroense FC
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2
2019-03-31 09:00:00 26. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- Gulpilhares FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1
2019-03-31 11:00:00 28. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- AD Grijo
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Seniores Liga Elite S1
2019-03-31 16:00:00 30. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- Varzim SC B
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub8 LCA
Evento: CD Sub8 LCA S2
Equipa: SC Salgueiros

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-10-27 11:00:00SC Coimbroes----SC SalgueirosNão 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioSC Coimbroes
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-03 11:00:00SC Salgueiros130Vilanovense FCNão 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCD Campanha
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------SC SalgueirosSim 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-17 11:00:00SC Salgueiros----CF Oliv. DouroNão 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCD Campanha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-11-24 11:00:00CF Serzedo----SC SalgueirosNão 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCF Serzedo
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-01 11:00:00FC Foz----SC SalgueirosNão 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCampo Ervilha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-08 11:00:00SC Salgueiros----Dragon Force FCNão 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCD Campanha
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-15 11:00:00SC Porto----SC SalgueirosNão 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioColegio CLIP
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
2018-12-22 11:00:00SC Salgueiros----FC Porto SADNão 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioCD Campanha
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1Dragon Force FC3110024024
2FC Porto SAD3110018018
3FC Foz3110014014
4SC Salgueiros3110013013
5CF Serzedo3110012012
6CF Oliv. Douro3110013211
7SC Coimbroes311001019
8SC Porto31100716
9----00000000
10Vilanovense FC080084111-107

Dados adicionais