Seniores Liga Elite S1 | 30. Jornada | 2019-03-31 16:00:00 
CD Masters Elite | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-30 16:00:00 
Juniores T. Compl. S2 | 2. Jornada | 2019-03-30 15:00:00 
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1 | 28. Jornada | 2019-03-31 09:00:00 
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2 | 26. Jornada | 2019-03-31 09:00:00 
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1 | 28. Jornada | 2019-03-31 11:00:00 
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1 | 25. Jornada | 2019-03-30 13:30:00 
CD Sub12 FII 1. Div. | 13. Jornada | 2019-03-30 09:00:00 
CD Sub11 FII Honra S1 | 9. Jornada | 2019-03-30 09:00:00 
Sub11 LCA FII Honra | 10. Jornada | 2019-03-30 09:00:00 
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div. | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-30 10:00:00 
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div. | 12. Jornada | 2019-03-30 11:00:00 
Calendários e Resultados da Jornada 

CD Sub12 FII 1. Div.
2019-03-30 09:00:00 13. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- UD Lavrense
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub11 FII Honra S1
2019-03-30 09:00:00 9. Jornada
FC Foz -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Campo Ervilha
Marcadores
Obs
Sub11 LCA FII Honra
2019-03-30 09:00:00 10. Jornada
CD Panther Force -- -- Vilanovense FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub9 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-03-30 10:00:00 12. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- Gulpilhares FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
CD Sub8 LCA FII 1. Div.
2019-03-30 11:00:00 12. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- FC Avintes
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Infantis A 2.Divisao S1
2019-03-30 13:30:00 25. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- AC Gervide
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juniores T. Compl. S2
2019-03-30 15:00:00 2. Jornada
CD Torrao -- -- Vila FC
Estádio Mun. Lavandeira
Marcadores
Obs
CD Masters Elite
2019-03-30 16:00:00 12. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- FC Infesta
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis A 1.Divisao S1
2019-03-31 09:00:00 28. Jornada
Padroense FC -- -- Vila FC
Estádio Padroense FC
Marcadores
Obs
Juvenis B 2.Divisao S2
2019-03-31 09:00:00 26. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- Gulpilhares FC
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Iniciados A 1.Divisao S1
2019-03-31 11:00:00 28. Jornada
Vilanovense FC -- -- AD Grijo
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Seniores Liga Elite S1
2019-03-31 16:00:00 30. Jornada
Vila FC -- -- Varzim SC B
Estádio Parque S. Reis
Marcadores
Obs
Classificações e Resultados por Escalão 

RESULTADOS POR EQUIPA
Época: 2018/2019
Escalão: Sub14
Evento: CD Sub14 Fut11 S1
Equipa: ----

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Leixoes SC--------Sim 
Jornada1. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------FC FozSim 
Jornada2. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00ADR Pasteleira--------Sim 
Jornada3. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------CF SerzedoSim 
Jornada4. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00CD Panther Force--------Sim 
Jornada5. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Vilanovense FCSim 
Jornada6. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Marcadores
Flash Int.
ObsFC Gaia desistiu

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00FC Pedras Rubras--------Sim 
Jornada7. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Rio Ave FCSim 
Jornada8. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00AJH Goncalves--------Sim 
Jornada9. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00------------Sim 
Jornada10. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Dragon Force FCSim 
Jornada11. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------Leixoes SCSim 
Jornada12. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00FC Foz--------Sim 
Jornada13. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------ADR PasteleiraSim 
Jornada14. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00CF Serzedo--------Sim 
Jornada15. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------CD Panther ForceSim 
Jornada16. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Vilanovense FC--------Sim 
Jornada17. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Marcadores
Flash Int.
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------FC Pedras RubrasSim 
Jornada18. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Rio Ave FC--------Sim 
Jornada19. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00--------AJH GoncalvesSim 
Jornada20. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00------------Sim 
Jornada21. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

Data/HoraVisitadoRRVisitanteFolga
0000-00-00 00:00:00Dragon Force FC--------Sim 
Jornada22. Jornada
 EstádioCampo a Designar
Obs

PosEquipaPJVEDGMGSDIF
1FC Foz9330019019
2FC Pedras Rubras73210945
3Dragon Force FC62200817
4Rio Ave FC62200707
5CD Panther Force62200303
6Leixoes SC62200303
7AJH Goncalves6320145-1
8Vilanovense FC5181215955-46
9CF Serzedo43111220
10ADR Pasteleira32101523

Dados adicionais